Tornelo

Clubs

Leaderboards

#
Name
Rating
Tnts.
Players
1 Chess Kids Centre898240244
2 Box Hill Chess Club7662020
3 Sunraysia Chess Club5634079
4 Smart Dolphins Chess53590106
5 Waverley Chess Club4961038
6 Point Cook Library4875020
7 Western Australia486504
8 BottomUp436005
9 Grevillea3372114
10 Banksia318417
11 Melaleuca268514
12 Frankston Chess Club262702
13 Early Birds231615
14 Doncaster Chess Club140501
15 Warrnambool Chess Club115901
16 Chess Planet113001
17 Chabad Youth106901
18 Hawthorn Chess Club75001
19 Bendigo Chess Club66401
20 Caroline Springs Library52701