Tornelo

Schools

Leaderboards

#
Name
Rating
Tnts.
Players
1Blank_group_iconMelbourne High School85856260
2Blank_group_iconBalwyn High733307
3Blank_group_iconAlfred Deakin High725245
4Blank_group_iconGlen Waverley Secondary70495445
5Blank_group_iconNorthcote High65975135
6Blank_group_iconScotch College647968
7Blank_group_iconBrighton Grammar - Senior School62125454
8Blank_group_iconCarey Grammar (Kew)62004446
9Blank_group_iconMount View Primary59802518
10Blank_group_iconMitcham Primary (SA)59152122
11Blank_group_iconIvanhoe Grammar School - Ridgeway Secondary Campus58431514
12Blank_group_iconDoncaster Gardens Primary5776122288
13Blank_group_iconPerth Modern56333335
14Blank_group_iconMazenod5611145238
15Blank_group_iconDon College55933018
16Blank_group_iconWesley College (South Perth)54691616
17Blank_group_iconRed Cliffs Secondary53865143
18Friends-logo-1The Friends School51718973
19Blank_group_iconMildura Senior College51492030
20Blank_group_iconEndeavour Hills Secondary College51081211